`_______________
[…] `and the evidence that supports the grounds for the
`challenge to each claim.” 35 U.S.C. § 312(a)(3).
`According to 37 C.F.R. § 42.104(b)(4), a petition for
`inter partes review “must identify . . . [h]ow the
`construed claim is unpatentable under the statutory
`grounds” on which the petitioner challenges the claims,
`and “must specify where each element of the claim is
`found in the prior art patents or printed publications
`relied upon.” Rule 42.104(b)(5) requires a petition to
`“identify[] specific portions of the evidence that support
`the challenge.” Similarly, 37 C.F.R. § 42.22(a)(2) states
`that each petition must include “[a] full statement of the
`reasons for the relief requested, including a detailed
`explanation of the significance of the evidence including
`material facts, and the governing law, rules, and
`precedent.” The Office Patent Trial Practice Guide
`suggests that parties requesting inter partes review should
`“avoid submitting a repository of all the information that
`a judge could possibly consider, and instead focus on
`concise, well-organized, easy-to-follow arguments