`Filed on Behalf of:
[…] `content of the prior art; (2) any differences between the claimed subject
`matter and the prior art; (3) the level of ordinary skill in the art; and (4)
`objective evidence of nonobviousness, i.e., secondary considerations. See
`Graham v. John Deere Co., 383 U.S. 1, 17–18 (1966).
`Petitioner bears the burden of proving unpatentability of the
`challenged claims, and the burden of persuasion never shifts to Patent
`Owner. Dynamic Drinkware, LLC v. Nat’l Graphics, Inc., 800 F.3d 1375,
`1378 (Fed. Cir. 2015). Petitioner must demonstrate obviousness by a
`preponderance of the evidence. 35 U.S.C. § 316(e); 37 C.F.R. § 42.1(d); see
`also Harmonic Inc. v. Avid Tech., Inc., 815 F.3d 1356, 1363 (Fed. Cir. 2016)
`(citing 35 U.S.C. § 312(a)(3) (requiring inter partes review petitions to
`identify “with particularity . . . the evidence that supports the grounds for the
`challenge to each claim”)). A party that petitions the Board for a
`determination of obviousness must show that “a skilled artisan would have
`been motivated to combine the teachings of the prior art references to
`achieve the claimed invention, and that the skilled artisan would have had a