`IN THE UNITED STATES DISTRICT COURT
[…] `
`suffering legal wrong because of agency action, or adversely affected or aggrieved by agency
`
`action within the meaning of a relevant statute, is entitled to judicial review therof.”), and
`
`establishes a strong presumption in favor of reviewability of agency action, Weyerhaeuser Co. v.
`
`U.S. Fish & Wildlife Serv., 139 S. Ct. 361, 370 (2018). Still, not all agency actions will come
`
`within the statute’s ambit. For instance, for the APA’s judicial review provisions to apply, an
`
`agency action must be “final.” 5 U.S.C. § 704 (“[F]inal agency action for which there is no other
`
`adequate remedy in a court [is] subject to judicial review.”). Here, while the Government does
`
`not contest that the Commerce Identification constitutes a “final” agency action, it argues that the
`
`Identification is nevertheless unreviewable for two reasons. Neither is persuasive.
`